Well we all know a lot of clans left , but theres still hope, division 5 still exists! To try and cheer anyone who is depressed over this i've decided to go overboard with the colours this month
Schedules+Score Submissions for proAS & iAS will be up later today.
Schedule for stdAS will mostly be up with the exception of four slots. Score Submission will be up after the games on the 3rd.
Standard Assault - Champs:Mi5
Division #1
Non-Movers: A)T-Swe, C)Mi5, D)AAK, E)Ai, G)NRG, H)UKS, I)-8-
Leavers: Sixth
Playoffs: 1B)AKA vs 2E)MoD To be played on 1st/2nd/3rd
Promoted: F)X-Squad @ 385/408pts
Division #2
Non-Movers: C)R-C, D)AoR, F)C0, G)UAS, H)FDC, I)BoD
Promoted: A)BiB, B)ADC @ 435pts
Division #3
Relegated: H)SEK @ 783pts
Non-Movers: A)AUT, C)FBC2, D)IDC, E)SUYM, G)SAS
Leavers: NPU
Promoted: B)SWAP, F)NMW, I)IAS @ 361pts
Division #4
Relegated: E)DWAP @ 534pts
Non-Movers: A)nk, C)EF, I)BO
Leavers: 23, bwd, UTM
Promoted: F)WUC, G)DaRk, H)elite @402pts
Other: Outstanding Game being played on the 3rd WUC vs RiS. If RiS win/draw they take slot 4B and ULL take slot 4D. If they lose the slots are reversed.
Division #5
Non-Movers: DFP, 24, ASE, US
Leavers: s, Trek, KMA
Holding Zone
Inactives: PTC, RAM, i.o
Pro Assault - Champs:Mi5
Division #1
Non-Movers: Mi5, FxN, AAK, IS, Ai, IDC, LBU, p*I
Leavers: NMW, BoD
Holding Zone
Inactives: ADC, DH
Insta Assault - Champs:Mr
Division #1
Non-Movers: A)Mr, B)SEK, C)-8-, D)BiB, E)AUT, F)LG, G)MoD, H)SUYM, I)BoD
Leavers: Sixth
Division #2
Relegated: ATB, NmW, DWAP, ULL @ 1000pts
Holding Zone
Inactives: IE©, FA, AKA
Note: Not final until the database is updated.
Schedules+Score Submissions for proAS & iAS will be up later today.
Schedule for stdAS will mostly be up with the exception of four slots. Score Submission will be up after the games on the 3rd.
Standard Assault - Champs:Mi5
Division #1
Non-Movers: A)T-Swe, C)Mi5, D)AAK, E)Ai, G)NRG, H)UKS, I)-8-
Leavers: Sixth
Playoffs: 1B)AKA vs 2E)MoD To be played on 1st/2nd/3rd
Promoted: F)X-Squad @ 385/408pts
Division #2
Non-Movers: C)R-C, D)AoR, F)C0, G)UAS, H)FDC, I)BoD
Promoted: A)BiB, B)ADC @ 435pts
Division #3
Relegated: H)SEK @ 783pts
Non-Movers: A)AUT, C)FBC2, D)IDC, E)SUYM, G)SAS
Leavers: NPU
Promoted: B)SWAP, F)NMW, I)IAS @ 361pts
Division #4
Relegated: E)DWAP @ 534pts
Non-Movers: A)nk, C)EF, I)BO
Leavers: 23, bwd, UTM
Promoted: F)WUC, G)DaRk, H)elite @402pts
Other: Outstanding Game being played on the 3rd WUC vs RiS. If RiS win/draw they take slot 4B and ULL take slot 4D. If they lose the slots are reversed.
Division #5
Non-Movers: DFP, 24, ASE, US
Leavers: s, Trek, KMA
Holding Zone
Inactives: PTC, RAM, i.o
Pro Assault - Champs:Mi5
Division #1
Non-Movers: Mi5, FxN, AAK, IS, Ai, IDC, LBU, p*I
Leavers: NMW, BoD
Holding Zone
Inactives: ADC, DH
Insta Assault - Champs:Mr
Division #1
Non-Movers: A)Mr, B)SEK, C)-8-, D)BiB, E)AUT, F)LG, G)MoD, H)SUYM, I)BoD
Leavers: Sixth
Division #2
Relegated: ATB, NmW, DWAP, ULL @ 1000pts
Holding Zone
Inactives: IE©, FA, AKA
Note: Not final until the database is updated.